Groep 4 2e ronde a

Team G P
1 Eindse Boys 4 (zon) 1 3
2 Gemert 6 (zon) 1 3
3 Amstenrade 4 (zon) 1 3
4 RKVVM 3 (zon) 1 3
5 SV Venray 14 (zon) 1 3
6 De Leeuw 3 (zon) 1 3
7 Sparta'25 7 (zon) 1 3
8 EGS'20 7 (zon) 1 3
9 Sambeek 3 (zon) 1 3
10 s.v. Laar 4 (zon) 1 3
11 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 4 (zon) 1 3
12 SV Venray 13 (zon) 1 3
13 Wittenhorst 8 (zon) 1 3
14 Sportclub Irene 12 (zon) 1 3
15 Festilent 7 (zon) 1 3
16 ASV'33 8 (zon) 1 3
17 Mifano 8 (zon) 1 3
18 RKVB 3 (zon) 1 3
19 Wittenhorst 5 (zon) 1 3
20 HVCH 9 (zon) 1 3
21 RKASV 7 (zon) 1 3
22 Avesteyn 5 (zon) 1 3
23 EVV Echt 4 (zon) 1 3
24 Mifano 6 (zon) 1 3
25 SNA 2 (zon) 1 3
26 SV De Braak 8 (zon) 1 3
27 SV TOP 11 (zon) 1 3
28 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) 1 3
29 Rhode/VSB 12 (zon) 1 3
30 Sportclub Irene 10 (zon) 1 3
31 ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit '19 3 (zon) 1 3
32 H.B.S.V. 4 (zon) 1 3
33 RKASV 5 (zon) 1 3
34 Sportclub Irene 5 (zon) 1 3
35 vvVOS 3 (zon) 1 3
36 Avanti'31 5 (zon) 1 3
37 Berghem Sport 8 (zon) 1 3
38 UDI'19/CSU 12 (zon) 1 3
39 ZSV 5 (zon) 1 3
40 Maaskantse Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
41 Vv Kessel 3 (zon) 1 3
42 DSV 4 (zon) 1 3
43 SJVV 4 (zon) 1 3
44 EMS 1 (zon) 1 3
45 FC Oda 4 (zon) 1 3
46 EGS'20 10 (zon) 1 3
47 Elsendorp 2 (zon) 1 3
48 Erp 7 (zon) 1 3
49 S.V. Brandevoort 4 (zon) 1 3
50 Vianen Vooruit 3 (zon) 1 3
51 Volkel 5 (zon) 1 3
52 VV ALFA SPORT 4 (zon) 1 3
53 RKSVV 2 (zon) 1 3
54 Sporting H.A.C. 4 (zon) 1 3
55 Willem I 4 (zon) 1 3
56 Avanti'31 6 (zon) 1 1
57 Heeswijk 7 (zon) 1 1
58 Mariahout 5 (zon) 1 1
59 Prinses Irene 5 (zon) 1 1
60 Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) 1 1
61 Stormvogels'28 2 (zon) 1 1
62 SV Milsbeek 3 (zon) 1 1
63 WEC 35+2 (zon) 1 1
64 Mierlo Hout 6 (zon) 1 1
65 Nooit Gedacht 4 (zon) 1 1
66 O.K.S.V. 3 (zon) 1 1
67 SV Someren 6 (zon) 1 1
68 Schinveld 3 (zon) 0 0
69 Sportclub Jekerdal 5 (zon) 0 0
70 UDI'19/CSU 9 (zon) 0 0
71 Gemert 8 (zon) 1 0
72 SV Someren 7 (zon) 1 0
73 Helden 7 (zon) 1 0
74 Walburgia 1 (zon) 1 0
75 De Leeuw 5 (zon) 1 0
76 DSV 8 (zon) 1 0
77 DVG 4 (zon) 1 0
78 Olympia Boys 2 (zon) 1 0
79 SV TOP 7 (zon) 1 0
80 VCA 4 (zon) 1 0
81 FC Uden 5 (zon) 1 0
82 Rood Groen LVC'01 3 (zon) 1 0
83 SVC 2000 7 (zon) 1 0
84 Wijnandia 3 (zon) 1 0
85 RKVV Keldonk 3 (zon) 1 0
86 Avanti'31 8 (zon) 1 0
87 Sporting Heerlen 4 (zon) 1 0
88 SSA S.V. Lottum - GFC'33 4 (zon) 1 0
89 Geusselt Sport 3 (zon) 1 0
90 H.B.S.V. 5 (zon) 1 0
91 Panningen 5 (zon) 1 0
92 VCH 4 (zon) 1 0
93 Mifano 7 (zon) 1 0
94 SV TOP 6 (zon) 1 0
95 Vorstenbossche Boys 6 (zon) 1 0
96 FC Uden 7 (zon) 1 0
97 Herpinia 3 (zon) 1 0
98 SHH 4 (zon) 1 0
99 Herpinia 5 (zon) 1 0
100 SVME 3 (zon) 1 0
101 FC Uden 6 (zon) 1 0
102 Bruheze 7 (zon) 1 0
103 NLC'03 3 (zon) 1 0
104 SHH 5 (zon) 1 0
105 Sportclub Leeuwen 3 (zon) 1 0
106 Stiphout Vooruit 6 (zon) 1 0
107 Sporting S.T. 3 (zon) 1 0
108 Gemert 15 (zon) 1 0
109 Lierop 3 (zon) 1 0
110 ZSV 6 (zon) 1 0
111 RKSVO 3 (zon) 1 0
112 Sportclub Irene 6 (zon) 1 0
113 Panningen 4 (zon) 1 0
114 DSV 5 (zon) 1 0
115 Spaubeek 4 (zon) 1 0
116 Wittenhorst 9 (zon) 1 0
117 De Ster 4 (zon) 1 0
118 Gemert 7 (zon) 1 0
119 Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 2 (zon) 1 0
120 SV Venray 15 (zon) 1 0
121 SV Geuldal 3 (zon) 1 0
122 Wittenhorst 6 (zon) 1 0
123 Rhode/VSB 8 (zon) 1 0
124 Chevremont 4 (zon) 1 0
125 Egchel 3 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!